Employees

State of North Carolina

Stokes County

Employees

Name

Credential

Assignment

Serving Since

Greg Collins

EMT-Paramedic

Director

1981

Chuck Hartgrove

EMT-Paramedic

Shift Supervisor

1988

Brandon Gentry

EMT-Paramedic

Shift Supervisor

1999

Tim Settle

EMT-Paramedic

Shift Supervisor

2005

Justin King

EMT-Paramedic

Training Officer

2011

 

 

 

 

Brad Delp

EMT-Paramedic

Full-Time Staff

1995

Fred Lawson

EMT-Paramedic

Full-Time Staff

1996

Shawn Spencer

EMT-Paramedic

Field Training Officer

2001

Josh Ford

EMT-Paramedic

Full-Time Staff

2004

Shannon Francis

EMT-Paramedic

Field Training Officer

2005

Ashley Rummage

EMT-Paramedic

Full-Time Staff

2008

Adam Mabe

EMT–Intermediate

Full-Time Staff

2009

Michael Cassidy

EMT-Paramedic

Field Training Officer

2010

Paul Bevlin

EMT-Paramedic

Field Training Officer

2011

Christain Seebeck

EMT-Paramedic

Full-Time Staff

2012

Heather Poindexter

EMT-Paramedic

Field Training Officer

2012

Grant Metcalf

EMT-Paramedic

Full-Time Staff

2012

Michael Chapman

EMT-Paramedic

Full-Time Staff

2013

Thomas Bohls

EMT-Paramedic

Field Training Officer

2013

Chris Chandler

EMT-Paramedic

Field Training Officer

2014

Jessica Monfort

EMT-Paramedic

Field Training Officer

2014

Hannah Kroll

EMT-Paramedic

Full-Time Staff

2014

Abigail Carmichael

EMT-Paramedic

Full-Time Staff

2014

Stefanie O’Brein

EMT-Paramedic

Field Training Officer

2015

Robert Gilliland

EMT-Paramedic

Full-Time Staff

2015

Alsina Mei

EMT-Paramedic

Full-Time Staff

2015

Sara Bottoms

EMT-Paramedic

Full-Time Staff

2015

Laura Bullins

EMT-Intermediate

Full-Time Staff

2015

Robert Smith

EMT-Intermediate

Full-Time Staff

2015

Jason Ogburn

EMT-Paramedic

Full-Time Staff

2016

Landon Horton

EMT-Paramedic

Full-Time Staff

2016

John Murphy

EMT-Paramedic

Full-Time Staff

2016

Oliver Batman

EMT-Paramedic

Full-Time Staff

2016

Katie Cooper

EMT

Full-Time Staff

2016

Lacey Grubbs

EMT

Full-Time Staff

2016

 

 

 

 

Wayne Tilley

EMT-Intermediate

Part-Time Staff

1974

Mark George

EMT-Paramedic

Part-Time Staff

1985

Harrell Bowen

EMT-Paramedic

Part-Time Staff

1986

Steven Roberson

EMT-Paramedic

Part-Time Staff

1997

Randy Westmoreland

EMT-Paramedic

Part-Time Staff

1998

Sam Pennington

EMT-Paramedic

Part-Time Staff

2005

Jeremiah Underwood

EMT-Paramedic

Part-Time Staff

2006

Kevin Sexton

EMT-Paramedic

Part-Time Staff

2006

Matt Rohde

EMT-Paramedic

Part-Time Staff

2007

Brandi Cockerham

EMT-Paramedic

Part-Time Staff

2010

David White

EMT-Paramedic

Part-Time Staff

2010

Devin Hester

EMT-Paramedic

Part-Time Staff

2011

Rachel Holeman

EMT-Paramedic

Part-Time Staff

2012

Josh Booker

EMT-Paramedic

Part-Time Staff

2013

Rodney Dilts

EMT-Paramedic

Part-Time Staff

2013

William Gunter

EMT-Paramedic

Part-Time Staff

2013

Adam Bolatto

EMT-Paramedic

Part-Time Staff

2014

Todd Mullenix

EMT-Paramedic

Part-Time Staff

2014

Scott Gambill

EMT-Paramedic

Part-Time Staff

2015

Derek Koester

EMT-Intermediate

Part-Time Staff

2015

Michael Mosley, II

EMT

Part-Time Staff

2015

John Montesano

EMT-Paramedic

Part-Time Staff

2015

Christy Ridgill

EMT-Paramedic

Part-Time Staff

2016

Chris Herman

EMT-Paramedic

Part-Time Staff

2016

David Whitfield

EMT-Paramedic

Part-Time Staff

2016

Anna Minnick

EMT

Part-Time Staff

2016

Lane Bolatto

EMT

Part-Time Staff

2016

Amanda Holt

EMT-Paramedic

Part-Time Staff

2016

Justin Hill

EMT-Paramedic

Part-Time Staff

2016

Kelly Graham

EMT

Part-Time Staff

2016

Crystal Mchone

EMT-Paramedic

Part-Time Staff

2017

Adriann Surratt

EMT-Paramedic

Part-Time Staff

2017

James Lewis

EMT

Part-Time Staff

2017

Christopher White

EMT

Part-Time Staff

2017

Tyler Hill

EMT

Part-Time Staff

2017